Issued Student Transfer Certificates List

Search by Name/Admno/ TC NO :
Enter Part/Full student Name OR Full Admission Number OR FULL TC No.
S.no Student Name Parent Name Date Of Birth Adm.No Class Left TC No Date Remarks
563 AYASMAN GHOSH ARNAB GHOSH 17/07/2005 4670 IN CLASS VI IX (NINETH) (2019-20) 234449 / 2345 06/06/2019 -
562 NEHA KUMARI HARI RAM MEENA 02/03/2012 4815 IN CLASS - I(2018-19) IN CLASS -II (SECOND)2019-20 234443 / 2345 30/04/2019 -
561 SUBHANGI MANDAL SANATAN MANDAL 10/04/2002 4894 CLASS-(XI)SCIENCE 2018-19 234442 / 2345 30/04/2019 -
560 HARMANDEEP SINGH SIMRANJIT SINGH 21/11/2008 4737 IN CLASS III (2017-18) V (FIFTH) 2019-20 234439 / 2345 05/04/2019 -
559 Soumili Mukherjee Siddhartha Sankar Mukherjee 18/07/2008 4424 V(FIFTH) 2019-20 234440/2345 04/04/2019 tc issued
558 ASHESH KARMAKAR JIBAN KARMAKAR 25/03/2009 4251 VI(SIXTH) 2019-20 234436 / 2345 02/04/2019 -
557 RIMJHIM DAS SUJAN DAS 31/05/2008 4261 V (FIVE)2018-19 234433 / 2345 18/01/2019 -
556 FARINA AHAMED ABDUR RAUF AHAMED 07/11/2006 4528 VI(SIXTH) 2018-19 234432 / 2345 29/11/2018 -
555 TAMANNA PARVIN ABDUR RAUF AHAMED 20/02/2010 4542 III (THREE)2018-19 234431 / 2345 29/11/2018 -
554 PRAKASH SINGH JAMUNA PRASAD SINGH 04/09/1999 2643 IN CLASS V (FIFTH) (2009-10) GOT COMPARTMENTTAL AISSCE -2017 IN MATHS PASSED AISSCE -2018 IN SUPPLEMENTALY ASA PRIVATE CANDIDATE 234430 / 2345 30/10/2018 -
553 GAYATRI DAS PRABIR DAS 19/11/2007 4108 IN CLASS I(FIRST) VI(SIXTH) 2018-19 234428 2345 29/10/2018 -
552 GURPREET SINGH GURMAJ SING GORAYA 03/02/1999 2441 IN CLASS IV (2008-09) Got compartmental AISSCE -2017 in Pol.Sc Passed AISSCE 2018 in compartmental as a private candidate 234427 / 2345 24/10/18 -
551 ANISHA SAEWAN MD.ANWARUL ISLAM 31/07/2000 4913 IN CLASS -XI(HUM) 2018-19 234426 / 2345 28/09/2018 -
550 ARJYA BISWAS APURBA BISWAS 19/05/2011 4714 IN CLASS - I (2017) CLASS -II (2018-19) 234425 / 2345 20/09/2018 -
549 BARNINEE SARKAR BYOMKESH SARKAR 24/12/2011 4807 IN CLASS -I 2018 ADMITTED IN CLASS I ON DATED 03/04/2018 234424 / 2345 19/09/2018 NOT AUTOMATICALLY VAILD
548 NISHA KIRAN BHARTI JAI RAM 05/09/2000 2807 IN CLASS V (2010) PASSED CLASS XII (HUM.) AISSCE 2018 IN COMPARTMENTAL 234423 / 2345 14/09/2018 SC
547 SUMAN KUMAR MAHTO SUBODH KUMAR 17/11/1996 P-1042 IN CLASS -I GOT COMPARTMENT IN AISSCE 2014 AND FAILED AS PRIVATE CANDIDATE IN AISSCE -2015 234422 /2345 14/09/2018 -
546 ROHIT BASU NEOGI RATAN BASU NEOGI 14/11/2002 4878 IN CLASS -XI (HUM) ADMITTED ON 21/06/2018 IN CLASS XI(HUM) 234421 / 2345 03/09/2018 -
545 SYED AFTABUDDIN SYED QUYAMUDDIN 27/08/2000 1699 IN CLASS -I TWICE IN CLASS -XI(SCIENCE) 234420 / 2345 30/08/2018 -
544 AHANA BAGCHI SWARUP KUMAR BAGCHI 13/03/2013 4835 IN CLASS I I (FIRST) 234419 / 2345 28/08/2018 -
543 SONALIKA DAS DAYSMOY DAS 10/03/2005 4834 IN CLASS VIII(EIGHT) VIII (2018-19) 234418 / 4834 27/08/2018 -
542 SABNAM SULTANA NASIR AHMAD 27/09/2009 4403 IN CLASS I (2015-16) IV (FOURTH )2018-19 234416 / 2345 23/08/2018 -
541 S.KUMARESH A.SHANKAR GANESH 30/10/2007 4777 IN CLASS V(2017-18) VI (2018-19) 234415 / 2345 10/08/2018 -
540 SOURAV BARMAN SUDEB BARMAN 05/08/2002 4873 XI (HUM) 2018-19 234415 / 2345 25/07/2018 -
539 HARSH KUMAR AJIT KUMAR PASWAN 25/08/2001 4796 XIi SCIENCE 2018-19 234409 / 2345 20/07/2018 -
538 NIDHI SAHIB SINGH 26/09/2002 4884 XI (COMM.) 2018-19 234408 / 2345 20/07/2018 -
537 SOUDA HASAN MD.NAJAR HOSSAIN 20/10/2002 4899 XI (HUM.)2018-19 234407 20/07/2018 -
536 S.HANISHA A.SEENUVASAN 30/09/2002 4875 XI (HUM.)2018-19 234400 05.07.2018 -
535 FAHIM ABRAR RUHUL AMIN 23/08/2001 4896 XI SCIENCE 2018-19 234406 / 2345 09/07/2018 -
534 NITU KUMARI ANANT KUMAR SINGH 08/05/2001 4905 IN CLASS XI(COMM.) XI (COMM.) 2018-19 234405 / 2345 07/07/2018 -
533 ADATRA GAUTAM KIRAN A . NARASINGARAO 29/03/2003 4069 IN CLASS V PASSED CLASS X (AISSE-2018) 234403 / 2345 07/07/2018 -
532 NIRMAL KUMAR GAJADHAR YADAV 21/01/2003 2237 IN CLASS I PASSED CLASS X 234402 / 2345 07/07/2018 -
531 SHUBHAM MAURYA RANDHEER 30/10/2001 4593 IN CLASS X XI SCIENCE 2018-19 (ONCE DETAINED) 234401 / 2345 05/07/2018 CATEGORY OBC
530 KOMAL GUPTA SANDIP KUMAR GUPTA 08/09/2003 4910 IN CLASS XI(2018-19) XI (HUM.)2018-19 234398 / 2344 04/07/2018 NOT AUTOMATICALLY VALID
529 SATYABRATA BISWAS SADHAN CHANDRA BISWAS 02/06/2001 4867 IN CLASS XI (HUM) XI (HUM.)2018-19 234396 / 2344 03/07/2018 -
528 KABITA KUMARI DINESH PASWAN 05/01/1982 956 DETAINED CLASS IX -1998-99 234395 / 2344 02/07/2018 -
527 SUROJIT KR DAS KAJOL KUMAR DAS 20/02/2000 4743 IN CLASS XI (SCIENCE) XI(SCIENCE) 2018-19 234392 / 2344 30.06.2018 -
526 TANISHK SARKAR BIMAL SARKAR 26.08.2009 4505 III (THIRD) SESSION 2018-19 234391 / 2344 29.06.2018 -
525 UMA SHARMA GOPAL SHARMA 17/03/2001 4778 XI(SCIENCE) 2018-19 234384 / 2344 25.06.2018 -
524 ANJALI KUMARI DHARMENDRA BASFOR 04/03/2003 4239 XI SC 234378/2344 22.06.2018
523 RAHUL KUMAR DHARMENDRA BASFOR 10/03/2002 4238 XIsc 234377/2344 22.06.2018
522 BIBHAS SARKAR BIPIN SARKAR 25/10/2009 4554 III (SESSION 2018-19 234383 / 2344 25.06.2018 -
521 SWAGATAM ADHIKARI SAIKAT KUMAR ADHIKARI 12/01/2011 4536 IN CLASS I III (SESSION 2018-19 234382 / 2344 25.06.2018 -
520 SUPARNA SARKAR BIPIN SARKAR 30.11.2007 4340 IN CLASS (I) V (Session 2018-19) 234381 / 2344 25.06.2018 -
519 ROHIT KUMAR DHARMENDRA BASFOR 27/02/2004 4240 IN CLASS (V) X(TENTH) 2018-19 234379 / 2344 23.06.208 -
518 YASHASHVI YADAV KAMLESH SINGH 25.07.2002 4345 IN CLASS VII XI SCIENCE 2018-19 234373 / 2344 21.06.2018 -
517 ISSHITA ROY SANJAY KUMAR ROY 30.10.2002 4236 IN CLASS -VI(SIXTH) XI SCIENCE 2018-19 234374 /2344 21.06.2018 -
516 KAJAL TIWARI SUNIL KUMAR TIWARI 31/01/2002 4395 xi (COMM.) 2018-19 234372 / 2344 21.06.2018 -
515 SHRUTI KASHYA NITAI KASHYA 28/02/2003 2694 X(TENTH) 2018-19 234318 -2344 11/05/2018 -
514 ANCHAL TIWARI SH.S.K.TIWARI 16.06.2003 4390 IN CLASS VI(SIXTH) X(TENTH) 2018-19 234316 - 2344 11/05/2018 -
513 MASOOM HUSSAIN MD.M.HOSSAIN 11.03.2007 3038 VII (Session 2018-19) 234315 / 2344 09.05.2018 -
512 DEBAPRIYO DUTTA DEBABRATA DUTTA 12/08/2010 4841 CLASS -II (2018-19 234314 / 2344 04/05/2018 NOT AUTOMATICALLY VALID
511 SNEHASISH DAS GOPAL DAS 25/01/2001 4643 XI (SCIENCE) 2016-17 234313 / 2344 01/05/2018 -
510 AYESHA YEASMIN ABDUL LATIF 05.05.2001 4760 XI(COMM) 2018-19 234312 / 2344 01/05/2018 -
509 NEHA TIWARI VINOD KUMAR TIWARI 24/02/2002 4795 XII(SCIENCE) 2018-19 234310 /2344 01/05/2018 -
508 LUCKY MR.ARVIND KUMAR 14/10/2001 4394 XII(SCIENCE) 2018-19 204309 /2344 01/05/2018 -
507 DIVYAM SINGH NEGI BRIJ MOHAN SINGH NEGI 02/11/2001 4776 XI SC.(SESSION) 2018-19 234308/2344 12/04/2018 DETAINED (ONCE) IN CLASS XI.SC.2017-18
506 SUPNANDAN KAUR SUKHWINDER SINGH 22/10/2006 4232 VII (Session 2018-19) 234307/2344 10/04/2018 NA
505 ANOKET BARMAN SWAPAN BARMAN 23/04/2001 4722 once in class XI(Hum) 2017-18 234304 /2344 04/04/2018 -
504 DIKSHA KALITA LT.SH. DHIREN KALITA 01/07/2007 4347 VI (SIX) 2018-19) 234306 /2344 07/04/2018 -
503 SUBHRONIL ROY SANJAY KUMAR 11/12/2006 4237 CI-V(Five) Promoted to Cl- VI 205099 / 2051 28/03/2018 -
502 MANASIJ BHATTACHARJEE MANOJ BHATTACHARJEE 07/10/2006 4287 VI(Six) Promoted to Cl- VII 205098 / 2051 28/03/2018 -
501 TANUSHREE RAJAK FATIK RAJAK 31/10/2010 4680 I (One) Promoted Class -II 205097 / 2051 28/03/2018 -
500 ANINDYA HALDAR ACHINTYA HALDAR 29/12/2004 4591 VII(Seven) Promoted Cl- VIII 205096 / 2051 28/03/2018 -
499 WARISHA FATMA SHABBIR AHMAD 13/06/2003 2560 IX(Nine) Promoted Cl-X 205095 / 2051 28/03/2018 -
498 RAUL SAREEN VINOD SAREEN 30/11/2000 4488 XI(SCIENCE) promoted Cl -XII(Sc) 205094 / 2051 28/03/2018 -
497 TAMOGHNA GHOSH NIRMALYA GHOSH 27/10/2011 4685 I (One) 2017-18 205090 / 2051 14/12/2017 -
496 PRISHA SEN NABIN CHANDRA SEN 20/07/2001 2879 XI(Science)(Eleventh)2017-18 205078 / 2051 01/09/2017 -
495 VAISHNAVI GUPTA RAJ KISHORE GUPTA 11.10.2001 4775 XI(Hum)(Eleventh)2017-18 205077 / 2051 30/08/2017 -
494 BHAVNEET KASHYAP KIRPA RAM KASHYAP 21/05/2000 3068 (IN CLASS -VIII) XII (SCIENCE) 2017-18 205076 /2051 09/08/2017 -
493 ANKUR THAKUR SURESH THAKUR 18/05/2001 4725 XI(Hum)(Eleven)2016-17 205075 /2051 04/08/2017 -
492 ABU BAKKAR SIDDIKI ABDUL HOQUE 21/06/1999 4640 XI (Not Appeared in the session ending Exam (2016) 205074 / 2051 04/08/2017 -
491 BASINUR KHATUN BUL BUL HUSSAIN 05/06/2002 3054 IX (NINETH) SESSION 2017-18 205072 / 2051 04/08/2017 -
490 NILAY DAS NINTU DAS 17/02/2012 4678 I (ONE) 2017-18 (Not Automatically valid) 205070 / 2051 31/07/2017 -
489 SOUMIK KAR MANIK KAR 22/07/2001 4727 XI Hum (2017-18) 205069 /2051 17/07/2017 -
488 UDIT BAID SANDIP BAID 15/07/2004 4653 VIII (EIGHTH) 2017-18 205068 /2051 14/07/2017 -
487 SHIVAM KUMAR GAUTAM DINESH CHAND GAUTAM 11/09/2002 4351 XI SC (2017-18) 205058/2051 30/06/2017 -
486 KANCHAN SHARMA RAM PRAVESH SHARMA 21/02/2002 2063 X(TENTH) 2016-17 Passed (AISSE) 205055 /2051 30/06/2017 -
485 RITESH BERWAL SITA RAM 28/05/2001 4191 XI SC (2017-18) 205054 / 2051 22/06/2017 -
484 HARPREET SINGH AVTAR SINGH 17/02/2001 4177 XI SC (2017-18) 205052 /2051 22/06/2017 -
483 ANKUR PAL ALOK PAL 05/11/2006 4495 VI (SIXTH ) 16-17 STUDYING 205051 / 2051 22/06/2017 -
482 ANKITA RAJJAN BACHCHALAL SINGH 04/01/2001 1743 X(TENTH) 2017-18 Passed (AISSE) 205027 / 2051 19/06/2017 -
481 MRINAL KUMAR BISHAI CHANDAN BISHAI 17/09/2001 4307 X(TENTH) 2017-18 Passed (AISSE) 205019 / 2051 13/06/2017 -
480 RITESH KUMAR MISHRA AMARDEO MISHRA 16/08/2001 2060 X(TENTH) 2017-18 Passed (AISSE) 205016 / 2051 09/06/2017 -
479 TATHAGATA SAHA KINGSUK SAHA 26/09/2001 4218 X(TENTH) 2017-18 Passed (AISSE) 205015 / 2051 08/06/2017 -
478 HARSHIT MANISH MANISH MOHAN 01/06/2007 4492 V (FIFTH) 2017-18 205014 / 2051 08/06/2017 -
477 SIMRANJIT KAUR AVTAR SING 13/12/2002 4169 IX (NINETH) SESSION 2017-18 205013 / 2051 07/06/2017 -
476 AJAY KUMAR GAUTAM DINESH CHAND GAUTAM 28/07/2001 4373 XII (SCIENCE) 2017-18 205011 / 2051 06/06/2017 -
475 M.S. NANDHINI B.SURESH KUMAR 22/05/2002 4231 X(TENTH) 2017-18 Passed (AISSE) 205010 / 2051 05/06/2017 -
474 SUMIT KR. DUBEY LAL MANI DUBEY 03/09/2001 4196 X(TENTH) 2017-18 205009 / 2051 05/06/2017 -
473 ANJALI KUMARI LAL MANI DUBEY 18/08/2004 4183 VIII (EIGHTH) 2017-18 205008 / 2051 05/06/2017 -
472 LAMHA SINGH MANOJ KUMAR SINGH 21/12/2002 4663 X(TENTH) 2017-18 205002 /2051 30/05/2017 -
471 HARSH SINGH MANOJ KUMAR SINGH 08/03/2005 4624 VIII (EIGHTH) 2017-18 205001 / 2051 30/05/2017 -
470 AKASH JHA VIJOY KUMAR JHA 12/07/2001 4241 XII(HUM.)2017-18 204999 /2050 09/05/2017 -
469 SAURAV SURENDER KUMAR 13/07/2003 4193 IX (NINETH) SESSION 2017-18 204998 / 2050 09/05/2017 -
468 PALLAVI SURENDER KUMAR 14/09/2005 4187 VII(SEVENTH)2017-18 204997 / 2050 09/05/2017 -
467 ARCHANA ASHOK KUMAR 14/07/2004 4174 VIII (EIGHTH) 2017-18 204995 /2050 02/05/2017 -
466 RENESHA ROY MINTU ROY 28/02/2008 4579 IV (FOURTH) 2017-18 204994 / 2050 02/05/2017 -
465 ASHOK KUMAR RAJU RAM 16/09/2003 4496 IX (NINETH) 2017-18 204992 / 2050 29/04/2017 -
464 SAURAJIT SINGHA JOYJIT SINGHA 30/09/2017 4429 III Third (2017-18) 204991 / 2050 29/04/2017 -